Software Department

Search form

Department Cooperation with Sigma Software

Sigma Software and Lviv Polytechnic University start cooperation on “knowledge triangle” model

Read more
Department Cooperation with Sigma Software

Virtual Innovation Space

Do you want to be successful in IT and realize own ideas?
Connect to Virtual Innovation Space
Check your innovative idea in IT and win good prize!

Join today!
Virtual Innovation Space

Graduates of the Software Department

Асоціація випускників Львівської політехніки


Краща дипломна робота – The best thesis

Диплом з відзнакою – honors degree

Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру – recommendation for admission to graduate school


 

 

Specialists

  1. Гаврилов Дмитро Володимирович
  2. Горбунов Олександр Вадимович
  3. Давидюк Сергій Володимирович
  4. Заноско Анжела Йосипівна
  5. Ілюк Володимир Миколайович
  6. Когут Павло Васильович
  7. Колесников Сергій Сергійович
  8. Комарницький Володимир Львович
  9. Корбило Ярослав Володимирович
  10. Котляров Юлія Андріївна
  11. Максимів Олег Зенонович
  12. Міхняк Іван Ярославович
  13. Мукалов Дмитро Ігорович
  14. Нікітін Микола Миколайович
  15. Пахалюк Євген Іванович
  16. Пелех Ігор Володимирович
  17. Сердюк Едуард Олександрович
  18. Сорока Вадим Анатолійович
  19. Страхур Олена Юріївна
  20. Троц Ігор Валентинович
  21. Чайківський Тарас Богданович
  22. Шоломицький Михайло Андрійович
  23. Щербюк Валентина Володимирівна
  24. Щербюк Ігор Федорович
  25. Юхновець Олег Констянтинович
  26. Ядлось Андрій Теодоривич
  27. Ямкова Ольга Леонтіївна

 

 

Specialists

  1. Бобиляк Роман Герасимович
  2. Боклан Олександра Олександрівна
  3. Владіміров Ігор Вікторович
  4. Волчак Роман Маркевич
  5. Ковальчук Андрій Миколайович
  6. Костів Андрій Любомирович
  7. Крук Мирослав Михайлович
  8. Пашко Євген Васильович
  9. Тимохін Євген Віталійович
  10. Чорій Ігор Йосипович
  11. Шутко Дмитро Володимирович
  12. Ярич Орест Іванович

Masters

  1. Уліцький Олександр Анатолійович
  2. Холковський Денис Вадимович

Specialists

  1. Анісімов Віктор Геннадович
  2. Антоневич Ірина Ігорівна
  3. Антоневич Максим Петрович
  4. Геда Ростислав Стефанович
  5. Гладштейн Андрій Якович
  6. Горлата Мирослава Михайлівна
  7. Корконішко Роман Олексійович
  8. Лісівка Володимир Миколайович
  9. Молочник Ростислав Богданович
  10. Помпа Павло Олександрович
  11. Пуш Тарас Осипович
  12. Сидор Андрій Ярославович
  13. Сковронський Ігор Михайлович
  14. Топчак Павло Любомирович
  15. Фомушкін Владлен Олегович

Masters

  1. Дем'янць Тарас Іванович
  2. Подольський Ігор Володимирович

Specialists

  1. Баб'як Тарас Володимирович
  2. Бондаренко Віталій Ігорович
  3. Галахов Валерій Євгенович
  4. Гой Мар'яна Романівна
  5. Гудак Іван Миколайович
  6. Друшкевич Андрій Володимирович
  7. Єсип Ганна Григорівна
  8. Матвійчик Володимир Ярославович
  9. Рудешко Олена Вадимівна
  10. Савчин Анна Богданівна
  11. Сало Олександр Ярославович
  12. Ступінський Ростислав Несторович
  13. Читайло Ірина Степанівна

Masters

  1. Бідочко Андрій Володимирович
  2. Васютін Ігор Юліанович
  3. Вітрикус Віталіс Лешекович
  4. Гаталяк Богдан Ігорович
  5. Мозіль Ігор Романович
  6. Рачинський Марян Петрович

Specialists

  1. Артьомов Артем Вікторович
  2. Басюк Віталій Володимирович
  3. Завалій Євген Романович
  4. Кільчевський Володимир Миколайович
  5. Масько Денис Володимирович
  6. Мелекесцев Андрій Олександрович
  7. Мирвода Олександр Володимирович
  8. Романюк Павло Миколайович
  9. Шрам Володимир Володимирович
  10. Щербина Остап Олегович

Masters

  1. Рицар Анна Сергіївна
  2. Шлапчинська Олена Степанівна
  3. Шпек Юрій Ярославович

Specialists

  1. Бругер Віталій Ярославович
  2. Вербицький Назар Богданович
  3. Вербовий Олександр Олегович
  4. Вінярський Володимир Ігорович
  5. Деревенко Іван Михайлович
  6. Казаковій Наталія Валеріївна
  7. Калітовський Юрій Остапович
  8. Лазуркевич Андрій Володимирович
  9. Мазурак Роман Любомирович
  10. Мандзюк Ігор Федорович
  11. Малов Антон Олегович
  12. Денисюк Павло Юрійович
  13. Паславський Роман Ігорович
  14. Прохорович Юрій Олександрович
  15. Стеник Володимир Зенонович
  16. Талатай Олена Володимирівна

Masters

  1. Балакальчук Володимир Вікторович
  2. Бачинський Павло Борисович
  3. Бідочко Ірина Георгіївна
  4. Борис Павло Романович
  5. Гев Микола Михайлович
  6. Карий Андрій Юрійович
  7. Лозинський Ярослав Ярославович
  8. Матківський Олег Петрович
  9. Пашко Павло Васильович
  10. Плащеватий Владислав Геннадійович

Specialists

  1. Борисов Євген Анатолійович
  2. Була Ірина Іванівна
  3. Ващик Володимир Єремейович
  4. Вус Михайло Остапович
  5. Гайдач Тетяна Володимирівна
  6. Голик Юрій Зиновійович
  7. Дорожко Вікторія Євгенівна
  8. Дорожко Максим Євгенович
  9. Дудко Руслан Анатолійович
  10. Кобетяк Микола Олександрович
  11. Крив"як Володимир Мирославович
  12. Кривень Андрій Михайлович
  13. Кроч Олександр Зитундович
  14. Курц Ігор Зеновійович
  15. Кусмірчук Роман Юрійович
  16. Летнянчин Василь Миколайович
  17. Мартиник Віталій Петрович
  18. Павліш Олена Михайлівна
  19. Пищик Роман Миколайович
  20. Підлісний Роман Васильович
  21. Потеребух Віталій Іванович
  22. Сенів Максим Михайлович
  23. Сиваков Іван Валерійович
  24. Сидоряк Юлій Юрійович
  25. Скочиліс Олег Миронович
  26. Таргонська Ілона Юріівна
  27. Фарина Петро Григорович
  28. Харитонова Наталія Миколаївна
  29. Чемерис Наталя Миколаївна
  30. Шаненко Олександр Вікторович
  31. Щерб’юк Людмила Федорівна

Masters

  1. Атаманюк Мар'яна Володимирівна
  2. Кушинський Олег Михайлович
  3. Паніткіна Вікторія Михайлівна
  4. Попко Богдан Мирославович
  5. Федоров Олексій Стефанович

Specialists

  1. Вовчик Василь Дмитрович
  2. Войціх Назарій Ярославович
  3. Гольцов Євген Олександрович
  4. Гороховянець Наталія Йосипівна
  5. Дмитрик Олександр Олегович
  6. Ілечко Андрій Васильович
  7. Кислянський Олександр Олександрович
  8. Коростишевський Юрій Віталійович
  9. Лісовський Володимир Юрійович
  10. Петрунін Олекса Петрович
  11. Рущак Юрій Богданович
  12. Станько Роман Володимирович
  13. Швець Василь Васильович
  14. Шишка Богдан Богданович
  15. Щербина Володимир Олегович

Masters

  1. Бабіш Костянтин Вячеславович
  2. Григорян Микола Юрійович
  3. Доманов Роман Володимирович
  4. Домінюк Оксана Мирославівна
  5. Дроботій Володимир Михайлович
  6. Зінська Наталя Вікторівна
  7. Ждан Андрій Романович
  8. Кантор Тетяна Борисівна
  9. Каспришин Андрій Богданович
  10. Кацага Олена Володимирівна
  11. Козакевич Ігор Богданович
  12. Корпан Олесь Борисович
  13. Куцьо Тарас Богданович
  14. Лабик Роман Васильович
  15. Мамчич Богдана Миколаївна
  16. Нагайло Віталій Романович
  17. Назар Ольга Іванівна
  18. Онищак Ярослав Євгенович
  19. Сандуленко Євген Вікторович
  20. Томчук Віталій Дмитрович
  21. Цап Павло Романович
  22. Шумбасов Дмитро Сергійович

Specialists

  1. Варга Яніна Іванівна
  2. Василиця Ігор Іванович
  3. Волков Валерій Олександрович
  4. Деревенько Олена Віталіївна
  5. Литвин Ірина Михайлівна
  6. Озарко Ольга Богданівна
  7. Пилипчук Олександр Борисович
  8. Прокопів Андрій Петрович
  9. Проць Роман Романович
  10. Устяк Юрій Михайлович
  11. Фірко Олексій Павлович
  12. Чемеринський Орест Ярославович

Masters

  1. Басюк Микола Миколайович  Краща дипломна робота
  2. Воляник Віталій Геннадійович
  3. Голуб Дмитро Євгенович
  4. Зарубій Назар Васильович  Краща дипломна робота
  5. Качмар Іван Григорович
  6. Кутельмах Роман Корнелійович  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  7. Лаврук Назар Михайлович
  8. Лужний Віталій Петрович
  9. Лучко Оксана Зіновіївна
  10. Мельник Ірина Анатоліївна
  11. Меркулов Олексій Андрійович
  12. Мирончук Роман Миколайович
  13. Найда Юрій Володимирович  Краща дипломна робота
  14. Пазюристий Олег Олегович
  15. Русин Ростислав Богданович
  16. Стечкевич Ярослав Володимирович
  17. Терлига Андрій Сергійович
  18. Трофімов Костянтин Володимирович
  19. Франчук Юрій Юрійович
  20. Харко Роман Михайлович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру

 

 

Masters

  1. Адам Олег Олегович
  2. Бабійчук Олександр Володимирович
  3. Баранецький Ростислав Васильович  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  4. Василевський Андрій Ігорович  Краща дипломна робота
  5. Браницький Андрій Володимирович
  6. Галушко Тарас Ігорович
  7. Данчук Євген Сергійович
  8. Дівеєв Іван Богданович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  9. Дуда Роман Ярославович
  10. Іванчук Максим Романович
  11. Каліберда Єгор Сергійович  Краща дипломна робота  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  12. Кіцера Сергій Михайлович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  13. Кузнєцов Ігор Олександрович
  14. Кулакова Ірина Володимирівна  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  15. Лопотун Юрій Юрійович
  16. Матіїв Вікторія Богданівна
  17. Мудрікув Володимир Петрович
  18. Омельченко Анастасія Євгеніївна  Диплом з відзнакою
  19. Пашко Юрій Ігорович
  20. Рибчак Олександр Юрійович
  21. Рогуцький Юрій Володимирович
  22. Рудько Роман Богданович
  23. Семчишин Юрій Богданович  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  24. Степанов Дмитро Сергійович
  25. Студенок Жанна Андріївна  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою
  26. Суль Ігор Володимирович

Specialists

  1. Адамський Матеуш Стефанович
  2. Буракевич Олександр Миколайович  Краща дипломна робота
  3. Верещинська Надія Володимирівна
  4. Горошко Роман Ігорович
  5. Дутко Олег Ігорович  Краща дипломна робота
  6. Жужло Захар Богданович
  7. Жук Назар Йосифович
  8. 3інченко Віталій Олександрович  Краща дипломна робота
  9. Ілясевич Андрій Ігорович
  10. Ісаєнко Олександр Анатолійович
  11. Курдило Степан Іванович
  12. Лепіш Василь Володимирович
  13. Лесишин Тарас Васильович
  14. Луцюк Андрій Валерійович
  15. Марків Олег Романович
  16. Марковський Ростислав Ігорович
  17. Марчук Микола Миколайович
  18. Москаль Андрій Богданович  Краща дипломна робота
  19. Пінчук Дмитро Ярославович
  20. Плясун Андрій Миколайович

Masters

  1. Амеліна Вікторія Юріївна  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  2. Білокурий Ігор Олегович
  3. Бубела Адріан Олексійович
  4. Гнатів Роман Богданович
  5. Демцюх Олег Анатолійович
  6. Заброварний Юрій Ярославович  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  7. Ільків Юрій Степанович
  8. Ковалевич Тарас Серафимович
  9. Кончук Володимир Ярославович  Краща дипломна робота
  10. Корнилюк Ірина Григорівна
  11. Кушнір Орест Юрійович
  12. Лепський Микола Миколайович
  13. Максимів Микола Васильович
  14. Падляк Юрій Ярославович
  15. Пастух Віталій Сергійович
  16. Процьків Андрій Васильович
  17. Роман Юрій Сергійович  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  18. Сабара Андрій Тарасович
  19. Салій Святослав Іванович  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  20. Сенишин Андрій Аркадійович  Краща дипломна робота
  21. Сідельник Олександр Степанович
  22. Сметана Дмитро Сергійович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  23. Сорока Орест Андрійович
  24. Стасюк Тарас Ігорович
  25. Ясінський Володимир Васильович

Specialists

  1. Бандрівський Остап Тарасович
  2. Брайко Володимир Олександрович
  3. Брайко Юрій Олександрович
  4. Бронський Володимир Юрійович
  5. Васильців Ігор Васильович
  6. Гапало Андрій Ігорович
  7. Гетманов Сергій Валерійович
  8. Гумен Володимир Богданович
  9. Гураль Сергій Іванович
  10. Кобетяк Юрій Олександрович
  11. Коваль Володимир Мирославович
  12. Козак Микола Сергійович
  13. Козак Юрій Богданович
  14. Копець Тарас Анатолійович  Краща дипломна робота
  15. Корабель Роман Ігорович
  16. Кривицький Роман Олександрович  Краща дипломна робота
  17. Кулинич Світлана Михайлівна
  18. Курішко Віталій Володимирович
  19. Кучер Петро Віталійович
  20. Максимчук Василь Іванович  Краща дипломна робота
  21. Матис Володимир Юрійович
  22. Мойсюк Володимир Петрович
  23. Мудрікув Роман Миколайович
  24. Наконечний Андрій Петрович
  25. Новіков Максим Юрійович
  26. Поручинський Ігор Васильович
  27. Пульків Павло Михайлович
  28. Рущак Володимир Богданович
  29. Салюк Володимир Орестович
  30. Сеник Євген Романович
  31. Струтинський Тарас Михайлович
  32. Танчук Олександр Валерійович
  33. Терещак Сергій Володимирович  Краща дипломна робота
  34. Чад Роман Іванович
  35. Черняк Ярослав Ярославович
  36. Чолій Надія Богданівна
  37. Шкраб Роман Романович
  38. Юхема Тарас Васильович
  39. Яблонський Василь Ігорович

Masters

  1. Білан Вікторія Любомирівна
  2. Білик Віталій Валерійович
  3. Богдан Тарас Володимирович
  4. Бойківський Тарас Васильович
  5. Вибач Сергій Андрійович
  6. Гладкий Андрій Романович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою
  7. Глинянчук Сергій Вікторович
  8. Григорчук Надія Олегівна  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою
  9. Грисюк Тарас Петрович
  10. Дудок Олег Ігорович
  11. Жарський Олег Сергійович
  12. Капелюх Юлія Сергіївна
  13. Качмар Юрій Мирославович
  14. Колосова Олена Юріївна
  15. Костяка Святослав Олександрович
  16. Лаба Тарас Ярославович
  17. Петришак Ігор Володимирович
  18. Попелишин Ірина Любомирівна
  19. Радванський Олег Любомирович
  20. Савка Антон Степанович
  21. Стовпак Артем Степанович
  22. Тимошик Роман Петрович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою
  23. Ткачук Михайло Васильович
  24. Удимович Мар`яна Михайлівна
  25. Черняк Віталій Вікторович  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру

Specialists

  1. Антонюк Оксана Орестівна
  2. Бевза Ярослав Володимирович
  3. Безділь Тарас Іванович
  4. Борис Роман Ориславович
  5. Борняк Ярослав Мирославович
  6. Вільжановський Богдан Сергійович
  7. Гав`юк Микола Юрійович
  8. Горачек Назар Михайлович
  9. Єфремов Ігор Олексійович
  10. Заяць Ігор Романович
  11. Івашкевич Олександр Сергійович
  12. Канюк Орест Орестович
  13. Климко Мар`яна Дмитрівна
  14. Кобилінський Олександр Петрович
  15. Костюк Олександр Володимирович
  16. Кохан Назар Богданович  Краща дипломна робота
  17. Крохмальний Юрій Дмитрович
  18. Куц Ігор Володимирович
  19. Куциняк Андрій Зіновійович  Краща дипломна робота
  20. Лучанко Георгій Олегович
  21. Матійців Андрій Іванович
  22. Мединський Михайло Ігорович  Краща дипломна робота
  23. Овсієнко Володимир Анатолійович
  24. Павлусь Петро Андрійович
  25. Пащак Андрій Тарасович
  26. Плєсцов Павло Сергійович
  27. Попко Ростислав Романович
  28. Рудик Олеся Михайлівна
  29. Світлак Юрій Михайлович
  30. Семеряк Андрій Михайлович
  31. Царюк Вадим Олександрович  Краща дипломна робота
  32. Чайка Іван Михайлович
  33. Януш Дмитро Тарасович

Masters

  1. Андреєв Віктор Михайлович
  2. Білик Олександр Миколайович
  3. Бобак Роман Миколайович
  4. Болюх Юліан Юрійович
  5. Браташов Олександр Володимирович
  6. Бура Степан Ярославович
  7. Вербовий Василь Михайлович
  8. Горощук Руслан Анатолійович
  9. Коропіта Олег Васильович
  10. Круляк Назар Володимирович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою
  11. Лахманюк Ірина Богданівна
  12. Мамроха Назарій Михайлович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  13. Маньковський Володимир Григорович
  14. Мирошниченко Наталія Володимирівна
  15. Одуха Олександр Володимирович  Краща дипломна робота  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  16. Пищик Андрій Миколайович
  17. Піка Оксана Анатоліївна
  18. Сапрун Надія Антонівна
  19. Столяр Павло Васильович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою
  20. Татарин Микола Васильович
  21. Фалюта Ігор Миколайович
  22. Чорноморець Олег Леонідович  Краща дипломна робота  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру

Specialists

  1. Бамбуца Ігор Ярославович
  2. Баранець Ольга Петрівна
  3. Березовський Дмитро Ілліч
  4. Бойко Ігор Степанович
  5. Бричук Павло Борисович
  6. Гілевський Дмитро Сергійович
  7. Головко Андрій Ярославович
  8. Горлатий Михайло Михайлович
  9. Гринів Роксолана Володимирівна
  10. Гулик Віталій Петрович
  11. Гуменний Олег Володимирович
  12. Даць Олег Ігорович
  13. Дмитришин Роман Михайлович
  14. Іванейко Любомир Михайлович  Краща дипломна робота
  15. Іванець Андрій Іванович
  16. Іллюша Сергій Миколайович
  17. Іщук Василь Миколайович
  18. Колотило Сергій Анатолійович  Краща дипломна робота
  19. Костик Віктор Володимирович
  20. Кулеба Володимир Ігорович
  21. Лаба Богдан Євгенович
  22. Латинник Олег Орестович
  23. Липак Дмитро Миколайович
  24. Мельник Ігор Васильович
  25. Музичка Ярослав Ігорович
  26. Муха Павло Орестович
  27. Новіцький В’ячеслав В’ячеславович
  28. Орловський Станіслав Ігорович
  29. Паньонко Святослав Ігорович
  30. Пачковська Галина Ярославівна
  31. Петруха Володимир Євгенійович  Краща дипломна робота
  32. Підкова Ігор Анатолійович
  33. Презлята Володимир Богданович  Краща дипломна робота
  34. Проців Роман Іванович
  35. Прудніков Віктор Ігорович
  36. Пташник Ростислав Романович
  37. Сенишин Ярослав Ігорович
  38. Скрипець Юрій Ігорович
  39. Тиліпський Назар Богданович
  40. Фіронов Олександр Юрійович
  41. Юрків Роман Вікторович
  42. Януш Дмитро Тарасович
  43. Яремчук Андрій Васильович

Masters

  1. Борзенко Микола Юрійович
  2. Бучко Олександр Миколайович
  3. Влах Михайло Андрійович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  4. Грицишин Дмитро Михайлович  Диплом з відзнакою
  5. Гук Максим Олегович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  6. Гутник Ірина Іванівна  Диплом з відзнакою
  7. Довбенко Володимир Вячеславович
  8. Каличак Юрій Ігорович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  9. Касянчук Олександр Віталійович
  10. Кеньо Тарас Євстахійович
  11. Кирюха Євген Юрійович
  12. Климаш Тарас Степанович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  13. Козар Василь Степанович
  14. Корчак Андрій Іванович
  15. Кришталь Галина Ярославівна
  16. Кузь Богдан Олегович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  17. Нич Андрій Осипович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  18. Оливко Андрій Миронович
  19. Оліх Артем Вікторович
  20. Пелих Назар Іванович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  21. Петелько Андрій Зиновійович
  22. Поглод Віктор Ігорович
  23. Погоревич Анна Сергіївна  Диплом з відзнакою
  24. Прокіпчук Віталій Володимирович
  25. Романяк Олександр Ігорович  Диплом з відзнакою
  26. Скляр Павло Анатолійович
  27. Царик Володимир Богданович
  28. Чоп Андрій Євгенович
  29. Шабат Павло Ігорович

Specialists

  1. Акуней Властиміл Юрійович
  2. Бахур Юрій Богданович  Краща дипломна робота
  3. Божик Андрій Вікторович
  4. Бочуляк Володимир Володимирович
  5. Василів Ігор Богданович
  6. Гавришко Віталій Романович
  7. Горох Богдан Миколайович
  8. Гук Сергій Анатолійович
  9. Добей Дмитро Михайлович
  10. Жмура Іван Адамович
  11. Жуков Валерій Вікторович
  12. Івахів Мар'ян Богданович
  13. Козак Микола Романович
  14. Коник Андрій Михайлович
  15. Кот Олесь Васильович  Краща дипломна робота
  16. Лівіцький Олег Володимирович
  17. Літовченко Владислав Олександрович
  18. Лободзіц Юрій Михайлович
  19. Мазурчак Віталій Олександрович
  20. Марко Андрій Ігорович
  21. Новіцький Віктор Леонідович
  22. Олексин Іван Миколайович
  23. Оприско Назар Ярославович
  24. Прокопчук Андрій Васильович
  25. Рудий Юрій Богданович
  26. Рудюк Олександр Тимофійович  Краща дипломна робота
  27. Савчук Руслан Васильович
  28. Страмик Павло Васильович
  29. Тиран Олег Богданович  Краща дипломна робота
  30. Чайка Ігор Романович
  31. Чесановський Андрій Іванович
  32. Янюк Лілія Юріївна
  33. Ярмощук Сергій Іванович  Краща дипломна робота
  34. Яськів Юрій Іванович

Masters

  1. Агібалов Олександр Вячеславович
  2. Бранець Іван Володимирович  Краща дипломна робота  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  3. Вішка Назар Іванович
  4. Влах Віктор Андрійович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  5. Гаврилюк Мирослав Євгенович
  6. Горбась Максим Павлович
  7. Гуц Юрій Володимирович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  8. Жишкович Роман Михайлович
  9. Коваленко Андрій Олегович  Диплом з відзнакою
  10. Кондратюк Альона Юріївна
  11. Коновалов Іван Миколайович
  12. Кремень Тарас Ігорович  Диплом з відзнакою
  13. Куліш Олена Володимирівна
  14. Мельничук Богдан Романович
  15. Микитюк Олексій Васильович  Диплом з відзнакою
  16. Мураль Михайло Михайлович
  17. Павлюк Галина Іванівна
  18. Парфенюк Юрій Ігорович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  19. Перевалова Інна Володимирівна
  20. Пущало Олександр Ігорович
  21. Синицька Оксана Сергіївна  Диплом з відзнакою
  22. Стадник Оксана Сергіївна  Диплом з відзнакою
  23. Шостак Альона Леонідівна
  24. Щудло Іван Олексійович
  25. Януш Дмитро Андрійович  Краща дипломна робота  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру

Specialists

  1. Баранюк Костянтин Володимирович
  2. Бєлєвцев Павло Юрійович  Краща дипломна робота
  3. Боярчук Василь Олександрович
  4. Буць Богдан Ігорович
  5. Вербовий Андрій Михайлович
  6. Владимир Ярослав Богданович
  7. Гаган Святослав Миколайович
  8. Гарнцарік Сергій Юрійович
  9. Гвоздь Ірина Дмитрівна
  10. Гриник Андрій Зіновійович
  11. Гринь Руслан Мирославович
  12. Гула Андрій Михайлович
  13. Дончак Віталій Олександрович
  14. Дорош Віктор Володимирович
  15. Запотічний Роман Федорович
  16. Івасик Орест Михайлович
  17. Ільканич Вікторія Юріївна  Краща дипломна робота  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  18. Клименко Дмитро Сергійович
  19. Ковальчук Василь Володимирович
  20. Кондратюк Андрій Володимирович
  21. Косів Віталій Романович
  22. Кравець Володимир Володимирович
  23. Лапкевич Андрій Степанович
  24. Леськів Віталій Ігорович
  25. Майхер Олег Олександрович  Краща дипломна робота
  26. Максимець Андрій Ростиславович
  27. Марценюк Андрій Григорович
  28. Мацібора Іван Петрович
  29. Пилат Тарас Володимирович
  30. Посацький Тарас Володимирович
  31. Рибчак Назарій Михайлович
  32. Свістельник Владислав Ігорович
  33. Серватнюк Павло Романович
  34. Слєпушкін Павло Едуардович
  35. Слободян Володимир Васильович
  36. Смолинець Володимир Ігорович
  37. Смолкін Олександр Віталійович
  38. Станько Віталій Степанович
  39. Стечак Андрій Ярославович  Краща дипломна робота
  40. Струк Назар Мирославович
  41. Чех Віктор Олегович  Краща дипломна робота
  42. Якимець Юрій Романович

Masters

  1. Буцяк Святослав Романович
  2. Вандич Андрій Володимирович
  3. Волочій Сергій Богданович  Краща дипломна робота  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  4. Вязовський Павло Валентинович  Краща дипломна робота  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  5. Гайда Петро Богданович
  6. Гречніков Олександр Сергійович
  7. Діжак Юрій Богданович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  8. Іванов Андрій Сергійович
  9. Калакун Ярослав Миколайович
  10. Кецман Віта Дмитрівна
  11. Кожух Ілля Ярославович  Краща дипломна робота  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру
  12. Колосовський Ігор Іванович
  13. Кошлатий Володимир Анатолійович
  14. Кузьмич Наталія Ярославівна
  15. Кульпа Іван Олегович
  16. Куць Богдан Мар’янович
  17. Лобуцька Ольга Ігорівна
  18. Мадилюс Максим Олександрович
  19. Пемпусь Юрій Миколайович
  20. П'єщик Андрій Петрович
  21. Пізнак Олег Сергійович
  22. Салабай Роман Ігорович
  23. Слабік Роман Романович
  24. Шалак Максим Ігорович  Краща дипломна робота  Диплом з відзнакою  Рекомендація до вступу в аспірантуру

Specialists

  1. Вівчар Володимир Мирославович  Краща дипломна робота
  2. Головкін Олег Сергійович  Краща дипломна робота
  3. Дубницький Олег Адам Васильович
  4. Керестий Олександр Миколайович
  5. Копча Іван Ігорович
  6. Канський Валерій Вячеславович  Краща дипломна робота
  7. Маїк Андрій Юрійович
  8. Понтус Павло Михайлович
  9. Рибась Ігор – Олександр Вячеславович
  10. Рущак Олег Богданович
  11. Сварицевич Сергій Анатолійович
  12. Феоктістов Ігор Володимирович
  13. Шпить Тарас Богданович
  14. Шемечко Марко Степанович

Masters

  1. Андрухів Христина Тарасівна
  2. Бабець Андрій Васильович
  3. Бадьорний Роман Ігорович
  4. Беляєв Сергій Юрійович
  5. Боднар Юрій Віталійович
  6. Гарбарук Іван Романович
  7. Герун Любов Михайлівна
  8. Журавель Андрій Володимирович
  9. Квасниця Назар Ігорович
  10. Козак Роман Ігорович
  11. Козубець Олександр В’ячеславович
  12. Костишин Данило Миколайович
  13. Мединський Андрій Ігорович
  14. Мокроусов Максим Едуардович
  15. Плюта Назар Володимирович
  16. Сава Олег Костянтинович
  17. Строгуш Василь Романович
  18. Телемко Сергій Васильович
  19. Тимочко Андрій Іванович
  20. Чуловський Андрій В’ячеславович
  21. Шубравий Богдан Юрійович

Specialists

  1. Галун Юрій Андрійович
  2. Домбровський Ярослав Юрійович
  3. Канюк Микола Миколайович
  4. Кравуш Олег Любомирович
  5. Литвинчук Ігор Валерійович
  6. Муховський Роман Ігорович
  7. Паюк Андрій Дмитрович
  8. Смірнов Всеволод-Ілан Олексійович
  9. Смуляк Андрій Іванович
  10. Терлецький Назар Васильович
  11. Шевчишин Богдан Ярославович

Masters

  1. Андрієнко Володимир Володимирович
  2. Гаврилов Ігор Сергійович
  3. Грицевич Юліан Тарасович
  4. Дроков Вадим Володимирович
  5. Каріоті Андрій Анатолійович
  6. Карлечук Андрій Траянович
  7. Качан Андрій Степанович
  8. Коваль Іван Олександрович
  9. Коцюба Микола Богданович
  10. Кузнєцов Юрій Олександрович
  11. Кушнірук Юрій Петрович
  12. Мацелюх Володимир Андрійович
  13. Мончак Марія Іванівна
  14. Пилипчук Христина Михайлівна
  15. Помогай Ігор Ігорович
  16. Сиротинський Данило Ігорович
  17. Ткачик Богдан Іванович
  18. Том’як Оксана Ігорівна
  19. Томчук Андрій Володимирович
  20. Федоров Дмитро Васильович
  21. Цимбалюк Тетяна Михайлівна
  22. Яворський Євген Остапович

Specialists

  1. Бабічок Антон Михайлович
  2. Бугайчук Сергій Олександрович
  3. Данів Надія Степанівна
  4. Дмитрук Оксана Богданівна
  5. Кравчук Іванна Василівна
  6. Прядун Олександр Григорович
  7. Сахаревич Іванна Михайлівна
  8. Слободян Сніжана Вікторівна
  9. Суворов Артур Олегович
Software Department Current International Projects:
TEMPUS
 
Dinamica Generale
Software Department IT partners:
DataArtComarchDinamica GeneraleSigma SoftwareSymphony Solutions Eleks Adva-SoftSoftServeEdvantisLohika